crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Varsity Softball at Hunter High School Hunter High School 3:40 pm | Softball Diamond @ Hunter High School May 04 Boys Varsity Soccer at Taylorsville High School Taylorsville High School 3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Taylorsville High School May 04 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Taylorsville High School Taylorsville High School 5:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 26 Varsity Softball at Pleasant Grove High School Pleasant Grove High School 3:30 pm | Pleasant Grove High School Apr 26 Junior Varsity Softball at Pleasant Grove High School Pleasant Grove High School 5:15 pm | Pleasant Grove High School Apr 27 Varsity Softball vs. West Jordan High School West Jordan High School 3:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 20 Varsity Softball vs. Taylorsville High School Taylorsville High School 3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Kearns High School Apr 20 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. West Jordan High School West Jordan High School 3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Kearns High School Apr 20 Junior Varsity Softball vs. Taylorsville High School Taylorsville High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 13 Varsity Drill Team vs. Drill Tryout Clinic #1 3:00 pm | Kearns Apr 13 Varsity Softball vs. Cyprus High School Cyprus High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Kearns High School Apr 13 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Cyprus High School Cyprus High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Kearns High School Apr 13

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Varsity Drill Team vs. Audition Packets available for 2021-2022 Room 227 and Online 7:00 am | Kearns Apr 06 Varsity Softball vs. Granger High School Granger High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Kearns High School Apr 06 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Hunter High School Hunter High School 3:30 pm | Gym @

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Apr 01 Junior Varsity Baseball at Orem High School Orem High School 5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Orem High School Apr 03 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Uintah High School Uintah High School 3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Kearns High School Apr 03 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Uintah High School Uintah High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 22 Junior Varsity Baseball at Weber High School Weber High School 5:30 pm | Conolly Gym Big @ Weber High School Mar 23 Varsity Softball vs. Hunter High School Hunter High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Kearns High School Mar 23 Junior Varsity Softball vs. Hunter High School Hunter High School 5:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 15 Junior Varsity Baseball at Stansbury High School Stansbury High School 5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Stansbury High School Mar 16 Varsity Softball at Copper Hills High School Copper Hills High School 3:30 pm | Softball Diamond @ Copper Hills High School Mar 16 Junior Varsity Softball at Copper Hills High School Copper

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Junior Varsity Baseball at Hillcrest High School – UT Hillcrest High School – UT 5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Hillcrest High School – UT – Mar 09 Varsity Softball at Bingham High School Bingham High School 3:30 pm | Softball @ Bingham High School Mar 09 Junior Varsity Softball at Bingham High